Website Manager

ON-CAMPUS AFTER SCHOOL ENRICHMENT

Content

ELEVATE AFTER SCHOOL IMPORTANT PARENT INFORMATION:


HOW IT WORKS:

  • The ELEVATE AFTER SCHOOL instructor will be waiting for your child at the Receiving location upon school dismissal.
      • The students will be released from their classrooms and sent to the Receiving location.

  • The instructor will then bring the students to the Class Location (ON CAMPUS) where the class will be held for 60 minutes.

  • The instructor will then take the students to the Dismissal Location after taking students who are registered with the school (extended day or after care) to the extended day areas.

  • The students that are either car riders, bikers, or walkers will be dismissed at the Dismissal Location. (Parents can wait here to pick up the students from the Elevate After School activity).

Content

CLASS INFORMATION LIST
Find your school below to get details on day/time for each of our programs

SCHOOL NAMEPROGRAMSTART DATEDAY OF THE WEEKTIME
ALOMA ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
ALOMA ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
ANDOVER ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
APOPKA ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
APOPKA ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
APOPKA ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ARBOR RIDGE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ARBOR RIDGE ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ARBOR RIDGE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ARBOR RIDGE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
AVALON ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
AVALON ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
AVALON ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
AVALON ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
AZALEA PARK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
AZALEA PARK ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
AZALEA PARK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
AZALEA PARK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
BALDWIN PARKELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
BALDWIN PARKELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
BALDWIN PARKELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
BALDWIN PARKELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
BAY MEADOWS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
BAY MEADOWS ELEMENTARY KARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
BAY MEADOWS ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
BAY MEADOWS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
BLANKNER ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
BLANKNER ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CITRUS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CITRUS ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CITRUS ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CITRUS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CLAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CLAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CLAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
CLAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DEERWOOD ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
DEERWOOD ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DEERWOOD ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
DEERWOOD ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DILLARD ST ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DILLARD ST ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
DILLARD ST ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DILLARD ST ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
DR PHILLIPS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DR PHILLIPS ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DR PHILLIPS ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DR PHILLIPS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAST LAKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAST LAKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAST LAKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
EAST LAKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
FRANGUS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
FRANGUS ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
FRANGUS ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
FRANGUS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
HUNTERS CREEK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:00PM-4:00PM
HUNTERS CREEK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:00PM-4:00PM
HUNTERS CREEK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
JOHN YOUNG ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
JOHN YOUNG ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
JOHN YOUNG ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
JOHN YOUNG ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
KEENES CROSSING ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
KEENES CROSSING ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
KEENES CROSSING ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
KEENES CROSSING ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
KILLARNEY ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
KILLARNEY ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
KILLARNEY ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
KILLARNEY ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE GEM ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE GEM ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
LAKE GEM ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE GEM ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
LAKE GEORGE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE GEORGE ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE GEORGE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE GEORGE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE SYBELIA ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE SYBELIA ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE SYBELIA ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKE SYBELIA ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEMONT ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEMONT ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEMONT ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEMONT ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEVILLE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEVILLE ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEVILLE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAKEVILLE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAUREATE PARK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAUREATE PARK ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAUREATE PARK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LAUREATE PARK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
LOVELL ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
LOVELL ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
LOVELL ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
LOVELL ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MEADOW WOODS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MEADOW WOODS ELEMENTARYGYMNASTICS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MEADOW WOODS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
METRO WEST ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY1:55PM-2:55PM
METRO WEST ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY2:45PM-3:45PM
METRO WEST ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY1:55PM-2:55PM
METRO WEST ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY2:45PM-3:45PM
MILLENNIA ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MILLENNIA ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MILLENNIA ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MILLENNIA ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MILLENNIA GARDENS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MILLENNIA GARDENS ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MILLENNIA GARDENS ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MILLENNIA GARDENS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MOSS PARK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
MOSS PARK ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
MOSS PARK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
MOSS PARK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
OAKSHIRE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
OAKSHIRE ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
OAKSHIRE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
OAKSHIRE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
OCOEE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
OCOEE ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
OCOEE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
OCOEE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ORLANDO CHRISTIAN PREDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ORLANDO CHRISTIAN PREKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ORLANDO CHRISTIAN PREPGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PALM LAKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PALM LAKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PALM LAKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PRAIRIE LAKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PRAIRIE LAKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PRAIRIE LAKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PRAIRIE LAKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PRINCETON ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PRINCETON ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
PRINCETON ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
PRINCETON ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
RC GOLDENROD ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
RC GOLDENROD ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
RC GOLDENROD ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
RC GOLDENROD ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
ROCK SPRINGS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
ROCK SPRINGS ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
ROCK SPRINGS ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
ROCK SPRINGS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SAND LAKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SAND LAKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SAND LAKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SAND LAKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SHINGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SHINGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
SHINGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SHINGLE CREEK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SPRING LAKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
SPRING LAKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SPRING LAKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
SPRING LAKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
STONE LAKES ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
STONE LAKES ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
STONE LAKES ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNRIDGE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
SUNRIDGE ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNRIDGE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
SUNRIDGE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNRISE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNRISE ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNRISE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNRISE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
THORNEBROOKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
THORNEBROOKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
THORNEBROOKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
THORNEBROOKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
THREE POINTS ELEMENTARYDANCE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
THREE POINTS ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
THREE POINTS ELEMENTARYKARATE9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
THREE POINTS ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
TILDENVILLE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
TILDENVILLE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
TIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
TIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
UNION PARK ELEMELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
UNION PARK ELEMELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
UNION PARK ELEMELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
UNION PARK ELEMELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VENTURA ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VENTURA ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VENTURA ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VENTURA ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VISTA LAKES ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VISTA LAKES ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VISTA LAKES ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
VISTA LAKES ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WATERFORD ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WATERFORD ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEDGEFIELD ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEDGEFIELD ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEDGEFIELD ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEDGEFIELD ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEST CREEK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEST CREEK ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEST CREEK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WEST CREEK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WESTBROOKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WESTBROOKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
WESTBROOKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WESTBROOKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/4/19WEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:15PM
WETHERBEE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WETHERBEE ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WETHERBEE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WETHERBEE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WHISPERING OAK ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WHISPERING OAK ELEMENTARYGYM9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WHISPERING OAK ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WHISPERING OAK ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/5/19THURSDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WINDERMERE ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WINDERMERE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WINEGARD ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WINEGARD ELEMENTARYGYM9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WINEGARD ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WINEGARD ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARYDANCE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARYGYM9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARYKARATE9/9/19MONDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WYNDHAM LAKES ELEMENTARYDANCE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WYNDHAM LAKES ELEMENTARYGYM9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WYNDHAM LAKES ELEMENTARYKARATE9/3/19TUESDAY3:15PM-4:15PM
WYNDHAM LAKES ELEMENTARYSPORTS9/6/19FRIDAY3:15PM-4:15PM

Elevate After School

11537 Lake Underhill Rd. 
Orlando, Florida 32825
Phone : 407-278-0829
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Elevate After School  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In