Website Manager

      
PROGRAM COST IS $49.95/MONTH

*NO CONTRACTS (30-day cancellation notice is required)

*GYMNASTICS* On-Campus After School

Class frequency: Once per week
Class day: *See school details below
Class length: 45 Minutes
Class times: *See school details below 
Class dates: Start of September 2018 to end of May 2019 
Class ratio: Max ratio 1:12   

This developmental gymnastics program will provide your child with safe and proper hands-on fundamental training, teaching them the essential skills needed as they journey to becoming amazing gymnasts. 

The coaches will bring a variety of mats, a portable beam, and more to assist your child in learning various stretching techniques, leaps and jumps, and basic tumbling skills. No previous experience is required! 


Tuition Rate: $49.95 per month
Registration Fee: $20 (One time activity fee)

Elevate After School is a month to month activity with no contracts. (30-day cancellation notice required) 

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER!

Search the chart below to see what programs are offered at your child's school and then click the "register now" button! 

GYMNASTICS CLASS SCHEDULE

SCHOOLDAYTIME
ALOMA - ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
APOPKA - ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
ARBOR RIDGE SCHOOLMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
AVALON-ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
AZALEA PARK - ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
BALDWIN PARK-ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
BAY MEADOWS - ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
BLANKNER-ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
BROOKSHIRE - ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
CLAY SPRINGS-ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
DEERWOOD - ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
DEERWOOD-ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
DILLARD ST. - ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
DOMMERICH-ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
DR PHILLIPS - ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
DREAM LAKE-ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
EAGLE CREEK - ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
FRANGUS-ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
JOHN YOUNG - ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
KEENES-ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
KILLARNEY - ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
LAKE GEM - ELEMWEDNESDAY2:45PM-3:30PM
LAKE GEORGE - ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
LAKE SYBELIA - ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
LAKE-SILVER-ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
LAKEMONT-ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
LAKEVILLE-ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
LAUREATE PARK - ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
LITTLE RIVER-ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
LOVELL-ELEMTUESDAY3:45PM-4:30PM
MEADOW WOODS - ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
MILLENNIA-ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
MOSS PARK - ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
OAKSHIRE-ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
OCOEE-ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
OCPTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
PRINCETON - ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
RC - GOLDENRODWEDNESDAY2:15PM-3:00PM
ROCK SPRINGS- ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
ROSEMONT - ELEMFRIDAY3:45PM-4:30PM
SHENANDOAH-ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
SOUTHWOOD - ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
SPRING LAKE-ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM:3:10PM
SUNRISE-ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
SUNSET PARK - ELEMWEDNESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
THORNEBROOKE - ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
THREE POINTS-ELEMTUESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
TILDENVILLE-ELEMTUESDAY2:25PM-3:10PM
UNION PARK-ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
VISTA LAKES - ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
WEDGEFIELD-ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
WEST CREEK-ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
WETHERBEE-ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
WHISPERING OAK - ELEMTHURSDAY3:30PM-4:15PM
WINDERMERE-ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
WINEGARD - ELEMMONDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
WOLF LAKE - ELEMTUESDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
WYNDHAM - ELEMFRIDAY3:15PM-4:00PM
ZELLWOOD - ELEMTHURSDAY3:15PM-4:00PM

Elevate After School

11537 Lake Underhill Rd. 
Orlando, Florida 32825
Phone : 407-278-0829
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Elevate After School  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In